Abwesenheiten

Frühlingsferien 12.4.-22.4.2019

Fortbildung Immunologie Insel 25.4.2019

Auffahrt 30.5.-2.6.2019

Pfingsten 8.6.-10.6.2019

Fronleichnam 20.6.-23.6.2019

Umbau/Renovation Praxis 5.7.-4.8.2019

Maria Himmelfahrt 15.8.-18.8.2019

Kongress SGR 4.9.-6.9.2019

Herbstferien 21.9.-6.10.2019

SAMM Kongress 28.11.-30.11.2019

Weihnachten 21.12.-26.12.2019

Sylvester 28.12.-5.1.2020

SGR Tagung Bern 16.01.2020

Kongress Wiesbaden 13.3.-14.3.2020

Frühlingsferien 4.4.-13.4.2020

Auffahrt 21.5.-24.5.2020

Ferien 30.5. – 14.6.2020

Sommerabwesenheiten Freitags 10., 17., 24. und 31.7.2020

Ferien 22.8. – 13.9.2020

Kongress SGR 2.9.-5.9.2020

Herbstferien 15.10. – 18.10.2020

SAMM Kongress 26.11.-28.11.2020

Weihnachten 24.12. – 29.12.2020

Sylvester 31.12. – 3.1.2021