Abwesenheiten

Weihnachten 23.12. – 28.12.2017

Silvester 30.12.2017 – 7.1.2018

SGR Fortbildung Inselspital 18.1.2018

Skiferien 3.-11.2.2018

Kongress Wiesbaden 16.-18.3.2018

Frühlingsferien 14.4.-22.4.2018 inkl. Kongress GSMN Interlaken 20./21. April 2018

Ferien 28.4.-1.5.2018

Abwesenheit 10.5.-13.5.2018

Sommerferien 7.7.-22.7.2018

Sommerferien 1.8.-9.8.2018

Schützenmatt Cup 24.8.-26.8.2018

Herbstferien 29.9.-14.10.2018

Abwesenheit 1.11.-4.11-2018

Weihnachten 22.12.-27.12.2018

Sylvester 29.12.-6.1.2019