Abwesenheiten

SGR Kongress Interlaken 09.09.-10.09.2021

Herbstferien 17.09.-03.10.2021

CME Rheumatology Fortbildung 28.-29.10.2021

Allerheiligen 30.10.-01.11.2021

SAMM Kongress 25.11.-27.11.2021

Weihnachten 24.12.-28.12.2021

Sylvester 30.12.-03.01.2022

SGR Tagung 13.01.2022

Skiferien 12.02.-20.02.2022

Rheumaupdate Deutschland 24.03.-26.03.2022

Frühlingsferien 15.04.-24.04.2022

Auffahrt 26.05.-29.05.2022

SGAIM Kongress 01.06.-03.06.2022

Pfingsten 04.06.-06.06.2022

Fronleichnam 16.06.-19.06.2022

Sommerferien 01.07.-17.07.2022

erster August  30.07.-01-08.2022

Maria Himmelfahrt 13.08.-15.08.2022

SGUM Kongress 31.08.2022

SGR Kongress 01.09.-02.09.2022

Herbstferien 17.09.-09.10.2022

Allerheiligen 29.10.-01.11.2022

SAMM Kongress 24.11.-26.11.2022

Weihnachten 24.12.-29.12.2022

Sylvester 31.12.-08.01.2023

Abwesenheiten Dr. A. Arnold wie oben beschrieben und zusätzlich am