Abwesenheiten

Sommerferien 7.7.-22.7.2018

Sommerferien 1.8.-9.8.2018

Schützenmatt Cup 24.8.-26.8.2018

Herbstferien 29.9.-14.10.2018

Abwesenheit 1.11.-4.11-2018

Weihnachten 22.12.-27.12.2018

Sylvester 29.12.-6.1.2019