Abwesenheiten

SGR Tagung Bern 16.01.2020

Kongress Berlin 7.2.-8.2.2020

Kongress Wiesbaden 12.3.-14.3.2020

Frühlingsferien 4.4.-13.4.2020

Fortbildung 30.4.-1.5.2020

Auffahrt 21.5.-24.5.2020

Ferien 30.5. – 14.6.2020

Sommerabwesenheiten Freitags 10., 17., 24. und 31.7.2020

Herbstferien 22.8. – 13.9.2020 (Kongress SGR 2.9.-5.9.2020)

Abwesenheit 15.10. – 18.10.2020

SAMM Kongress 26.11.-28.11.2020

Weihnachten 24.12. – 29.12.2020

Sylvester 31.12. – 3.1.2021

Abwesenheiten Dr. A. Arnold wie oben beschrieben und zusätzlich am