Abwesenheiten

Abwesenheit 15.10. – 18.10.2020

Weihnachten 24.12. – 29.12.2020

Sylvester 31.12. – 3.1.2021

SGR Tagung Bern 14.01.2021

Skiferien 6.2.-14.2.2021

Rheuma Update Wiesbaden 11.03.- 13.03.2021

Frühlingsferien (Ostern) 02.04.-11.04.2021

Auffahrt 13.05.-16.05.2021

Pfingsten 22.05.-24.05.2021

Fronleichnam 03.06.-06.06.2021

Sommerferien 2.7. – 18.7.2021

SGR Kongress Interlaken 09.09.-10.09.2021

Herbstferien 17.09.-03.10.2021

Allerheiligen 30.10.-01.11.2021

SAMM Kongress 25.11.-27.11.2021

Weihnachten 24.12.-28.12.2021

Sylvester 30.12.-08.01.2022

Abwesenheiten Dr. A. Arnold wie oben beschrieben und zusätzlich am