Abwesenheiten

Weihnachten 22.12.-27.12.2018

Sylvester 29.12.-6.1.2019

Kongress Wiesbaden 14.3.-16.3.2019

Frühlingsferien 12.4.-22.4.2019

Auffahrt 30.5.-2.6.2019

Pfingsten 8.6.-10.6.2019

Fronleichnam 20.6.-23.6.2019

Sommerferien 5.7.-21.7.2019

Sommerferien 27.7.-4.8.2019

Maria Himmelfahrt 15.8.-18.8.2019

Schützenmatt Cup 23.8.-25.8.2019

Herbstferien 21.9.-13.10.2019

Weihnachten 21.12.-26.12.2019

Sylvester 28.12.-5.1.2020